Skip to main content

Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater

Las Vegas, NV3663 Las Vegas Blvd.

136 upcoming comedy shows & events — Page 3 of 3

136

Upcoming Events

1

Comedians Performing

9

Months with Shows

Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater Comedy Schedule by Month

July 20261 show
August 202619 shows
September 202619 shows
October 202621 shows
November 202620 shows
December 202623 shows
January 202710 shows
February 202713 shows
March 202710 shows

Upcoming Shows & Events at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater

Tuesday, December 29, 2026

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Wednesday, December 30, 2026

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Thursday, December 31, 2026

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Thursday, January 7, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, January 9, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Sunday, January 10, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Tuesday, January 12, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Thursday, January 14, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, January 16, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Sunday, January 17, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Thursday, January 21, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, January 23, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Thursday, January 28, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Thursday, February 4, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Sunday, February 7, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Tuesday, February 9, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Thursday, February 11, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, February 13, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Sunday, February 14, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, February 20, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Sunday, February 21, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Tuesday, February 23, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Wednesday, February 24, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Thursday, February 25, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, February 27, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Sunday, February 28, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Tuesday, March 2, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Wednesday, March 3, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Thursday, March 4, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, March 6, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Sunday, March 7, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Tuesday, March 9, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Wednesday, March 10, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Thursday, March 11, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Saturday, March 13, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

Sunday, March 14, 2027

Get Ticketsvia ticketmaster

About Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater

Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater is a live entertainment venue located in Las Vegas, NV. The venue is located at 3663 Las Vegas Blvd..

The 2026 comedy schedule at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater features 136 upcoming events with 1 comedian performing, including Eddie Griffin. The next event is on Thursday, July 30, 2026.

Check ticket prices from Ticketmaster to find the best deals on comedy shows at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater. Looking for more events? Browse all comedy shows in Las Vegas or all comedy shows in NV.

Frequently Asked Questions

What upcoming events are at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater?
There are 136 upcoming events on the Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater schedule in Las Vegas, NV for 2026. The next event is on July 30, 2026.
What comedy shows are at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater this month?
There are 1 comedy show scheduled at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater for July 2026. Browse the full schedule above to see all shows.
What comedians are performing at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater?
Comedians with upcoming shows at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater include Eddie Griffin.
Where is Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater located?
Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater is located at 3663 Las Vegas Blvd., Las Vegas, NV.
How much are tickets for events at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater?
Ticket prices vary by event at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater. Browse the schedule above and click "Get Tickets" to see prices from Ticketmaster.
How do I get tickets for comedy shows at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater?
Browse upcoming comedy shows at Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater on StandUpdates and click "Get Tickets" for any show. We show prices from Ticketmaster to help you find the best deals.
Planet Hollywood-Saxe Theater 2026 Comedy Shows & Tickets